Green eggs reports

The Green Eggs report is a list of links posted to the forum each month. The report also includes post counts, active users and most used hashtags. Stats are compiled on the 1st of every month.

Posts, threads, links and unique posters by month

MonthPostsThreadsLinksPosters
January 2012233465818
February 2012200384317
March 2012201436524
April 20127109518658
May 20124887414153
June 2012172526333
July 2012229456035
August 2012241478840
September 2012185407132
October 2012192498534
November 2012117504927
December 2012147364635
January 2013149324538
February 2013220397041
March 2013316558241
April 20134805415855
May 2013239414449
June 20137957413357
July 20136127514354
August 2013389589953
September 20134317314959
October 20134128210359
November 2013314558951
December 2013216438350
January 20146547213851
February 2014462567964
March 20147367917166
April 20143585910059
May 2014271458944
June 2014220468545
July 2014163413945
August 2014343678255
September 2014299577861
October 2014291598254
November 2014382688749
December 2014269469343
January 20154937012371
February 20154566210459
March 2015362558255
April 20155917516760
May 2015366557658
June 20157586811469
July 20154877812671
August 20153927514746
September 20156147017469
October 20156097416265
November 20158667415455
December 20153705413349
January 2016348617562
February 2016221406745
March 20162254010043
April 20162724710352
May 2016212293453
June 2016234356243
July 2016193386246
August 2016185435243
September 2016223367740
October 2016200356448
November 2016166343841
December 2016243449039
January 2017275356448
February 2017215336739
March 2017117274332
April 2017241397944